“Play” opens the Roblox app directly into this experience — Roblox must be installed.
99 Nights in the Forest
SurvivalAs of , 99 Nights in the Forest has 272.5K concurrent players on Roblox, with a 90% approval rating on Roblox.
Videos

99 nights in the forest🌲 (roblox) #roblox #gaming#trending #alokgaming#shorts
ALOK GAMING

99 nights in the forest #roblox #99คืนในป่า #gaming #games
XD_vrox zero

99 Nights in the forest ruby chest 🤯 #roblox #robloxedit #rblx #gameplay #trending #shorts
TokoPlays

new honey beenade weapon 🐝🍯 99 nights in the forest #99nights #99nightintheforest
happy

Building a BEE GARDEN With the NEW Biome In 99 NIGHTS IN THE FOREST! (Roblox)
soph!
Write a Review
Sign up to write a review0 Reviews
All reviews →No reviews yet — be the first!
About 99 Nights in the Forest
99 Nights in the Forest is a survival experience on Roblox, made by Grandma's Favourite Games. Since launching in 2025, it has drawn 28.5B visits and 8.8M favorites on Roblox. BloxHub tracks 99 Nights in the Forest independently of Roblox's own listing, refreshing its player count and rankings throughout the day.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many people are playing 99 Nights in the Forest right now?
As of July 28, 2026, 99 Nights in the Forest has 272.5K concurrent players on Roblox, according to BloxHub's live tracking.
Is 99 Nights in the Forest down or not working?
As of July 28, 2026, 99 Nights in the Forest shows 272.5K concurrent players on Roblox, meaning the experience is currently online and reachable. BloxHub refreshes this count regularly — reload this page for the latest number.
Who developed 99 Nights in the Forest?
99 Nights in the Forest was created by Grandma's Favourite Games.
What genre is 99 Nights in the Forest?
99 Nights in the Forest is categorized as Survival on Roblox.