“Play” opens the Roblox app directly into this experience — Roblox must be installed.
Clean the Golf Yard
AdventureAs of , Clean the Golf Yard has 2.3K concurrent players on Roblox, ranked #72 trending, with a 95% approval rating on Roblox.
Videos

clean the golf yard on roblox
noone545yt

CLEAN THE GOLF YARD CODES [ROBLOX] *NEW* ALL WORKING CODES ⛳
POCKET-CODES

Roblox - Clean the Golf Yard
Velace

Clean the Golf Yard | AUTO COLLECT BALLS AUTO SELL AND MORE | SCRIPT
neo🌎

#roblox clean the golf yard
Edward okelly
Write a Review
Sign up to write a review0 Reviews
All reviews →No reviews yet — be the first!
About Clean the Golf Yard
Clean the Golf Yard is an adventure experience on Roblox, made by AverageGuyStudios. Since launching in 2026, it has drawn 2.6M visits and 36.5K favorites on Roblox. BloxHub tracks Clean the Golf Yard independently of Roblox's own listing, refreshing its player count and rankings throughout the day.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many people are playing Clean the Golf Yard right now?
As of July 28, 2026, Clean the Golf Yard has 2.3K concurrent players on Roblox, according to BloxHub's live tracking.
Is Clean the Golf Yard down or not working?
As of July 28, 2026, Clean the Golf Yard shows 2.3K concurrent players on Roblox, meaning the experience is currently online and reachable. BloxHub refreshes this count regularly — reload this page for the latest number.
Who developed Clean the Golf Yard?
Clean the Golf Yard was created by AverageGuyStudios.
What genre is Clean the Golf Yard?
Clean the Golf Yard is categorized as Adventure on Roblox.