“Play” opens the Roblox app directly into this experience — Roblox must be installed.
Dubai RP
Roleplay & Avatar SimAs of , Dubai RP has 4.1K concurrent players on Roblox, with a 89% approval rating on Roblox.
Videos

I’m PREGNANT with TWINS in DUBAI RP…
Myamberr

❤️Bad Boy Fox Tries to Win His Bunny’s Heart 🦊❤️🐇| Dubai RP
Ponpon Chan

TRAPOUT| EPISODE 1| DUBAI RP| ROBLOX SERIES|
ItzTrix

Now Dubai rp has to be an option 😭🙏 #berryave #roblox
@thatgurlannie

Berry Avenue V.S Dubai RP Places Edition #berryave #dubairp #berryavenue #dubairproblox
Strawb_Tea
Write a Review
Sign up to write a review0 Reviews
All reviews →No reviews yet — be the first!
About Dubai RP
Dubai RP is a roleplay & avatar sim experience on Roblox, made by GameOver Productions.. Since launching in 2024, it has drawn 198.4M visits and 829.9K favorites on Roblox. BloxHub tracks Dubai RP independently of Roblox's own listing, refreshing its player count and rankings throughout the day.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many people are playing Dubai RP right now?
As of July 28, 2026, Dubai RP has 4.1K concurrent players on Roblox, according to BloxHub's live tracking.
Is Dubai RP down or not working?
As of July 28, 2026, Dubai RP shows 4.1K concurrent players on Roblox, meaning the experience is currently online and reachable. BloxHub refreshes this count regularly — reload this page for the latest number.
Who developed Dubai RP?
Dubai RP was created by GameOver Productions..
What genre is Dubai RP?
Dubai RP is categorized as Roleplay & Avatar Sim on Roblox.