“Play” opens the Roblox app directly into this experience — Roblox must be installed.
Mukbang Game !
Otherby sorynn22
As of , Mukbang Game ! has 34K concurrent players on Roblox, with a 94% approval rating on Roblox.
Videos

Eating Every NEW ASMR Food In Mukbang Game Update
Fuzz

We ATE Every Roblox Mukbang Food In Real Life!
Valekis

ROBLOX MUKBANG GAME!
Foltyn

ROBLOX MUKBANG GAME..
CaylusBlox

Roblox Mukbang is Satisfying!!
Forever Nenaa
Write a Review
Sign up to write a review0 Reviews
All reviews →No reviews yet — be the first!
About Mukbang Game !
Mukbang Game ! is an other experience on Roblox, made by sorynn22. Since launching in 2026, it has drawn 264.5M visits and 689K favorites on Roblox. BloxHub tracks Mukbang Game ! independently of Roblox's own listing, refreshing its player count and rankings throughout the day.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many people are playing Mukbang Game ! right now?
As of July 28, 2026, Mukbang Game ! has 34K concurrent players on Roblox, according to BloxHub's live tracking.
Is Mukbang Game ! down or not working?
As of July 28, 2026, Mukbang Game ! shows 34K concurrent players on Roblox, meaning the experience is currently online and reachable. BloxHub refreshes this count regularly — reload this page for the latest number.
Who developed Mukbang Game !?
Mukbang Game ! was created by sorynn22.
What genre is Mukbang Game !?
Mukbang Game ! is categorized as Other on Roblox.