“Play” opens the Roblox app directly into this experience — Roblox must be installed.
Pull Up Simulator
SimulationAs of , Pull Up Simulator has 53 concurrent players on Roblox, with a 98% approval rating on Roblox.
Videos
No videos found for Pull Up Simulator yet.
Write a Review
Sign up to write a review0 Reviews
All reviews →No reviews yet — be the first!
About Pull Up Simulator
Pull Up Simulator is a simulation experience on Roblox, made by Mega Simulator Games!. Since launching in 2023, it has drawn 125.3M visits and 8.6M favorites on Roblox. BloxHub tracks Pull Up Simulator independently of Roblox's own listing, refreshing its player count and rankings throughout the day.
Frequently Asked Questions
How many people are playing Pull Up Simulator right now?
As of July 28, 2026, Pull Up Simulator has 53 concurrent players on Roblox, according to BloxHub's live tracking.
Is Pull Up Simulator down or not working?
As of July 28, 2026, Pull Up Simulator shows 53 concurrent players on Roblox, meaning the experience is currently online and reachable. BloxHub refreshes this count regularly — reload this page for the latest number.
Who developed Pull Up Simulator?
Pull Up Simulator was created by Mega Simulator Games!.
What genre is Pull Up Simulator?
Pull Up Simulator is categorized as Simulation on Roblox.