BloxHubBloxHub
Sailor Piece

“Play” opens the Roblox app directly into this experience — Roblox must be installed.

Sailor Piece

RPG

by Shadowrise Devs

As of , Sailor Piece has 3.3K concurrent players on Roblox, with a 96% approval rating on Roblox.

3.3Kplaying1.6Bvisits832.7Kfavorites+0%visits (24h)
BH Meter9.6 / 10

Videos

*NEW WORKING CODES* ALL NEW WORKING CODES FOR SAILOR PIECE IN 2026 JULY! | ROBLOX SAILOR PIECE

Roblofix

*7 NEW CODES* ALL NEW WORKING CODES FOR SAILOR PIECE IN JULY 2026! | ROBLOX SAILOR PIECE

Roblofix

ALL BRAND NEW WORKING CODES FOR SAILOR PIECE IN 2026 | ROBLOX SAILOR PIECE CODES #roblox

Nova67

SAILOR PIECE | LIGHTNING FRUIT V1 & V2 IS HERE...!!🌩️#roblox #sailorpiece

teen frost

I Spent 24 Hours in Roblox Sailor Piece

MeEnyu

Write a Review

Sign up to write a review

No reviews yet — be the first!

Sign up to add this game to your favorites
A gaming community exists for Sailor Piece0 membersJoin now!

About Sailor Piece

Sailor Piece is an RPG experience on Roblox, made by Shadowrise Devs. Since launching in 2025, it has drawn 1.6B visits and 832.7K favorites on Roblox. BloxHub tracks Sailor Piece independently of Roblox's own listing, refreshing its player count and rankings throughout the day.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Sailor Piece right now?

As of July 28, 2026, Sailor Piece has 3.3K concurrent players on Roblox, according to BloxHub's live tracking.

Is Sailor Piece down or not working?

As of July 28, 2026, Sailor Piece shows 3.3K concurrent players on Roblox, meaning the experience is currently online and reachable. BloxHub refreshes this count regularly — reload this page for the latest number.

Who developed Sailor Piece?

Sailor Piece was created by Shadowrise Devs.

What genre is Sailor Piece?

Sailor Piece is categorized as RPG on Roblox.

More RPG games