BloxHubBloxHub
Spin a Soccer Card

“Play” opens the Roblox app directly into this experience — Roblox must be installed.

Spin a Soccer Card

Simulation

by Pixellar Studios | RSC

As of , Spin a Soccer Card has 6.8K concurrent players on Roblox, with a 94% approval rating on Roblox.

6.8Kplaying260.6Mvisits173.4Kfavorites+1.3%visits (24h)
BH Meter9.4 / 10

Videos

This NEW CODE is OP! | Spin a Soccer Card

Ops Gamer

*NEW* ALL WORKING CODES FOR SPIN A SOCCER CARD IN 2026! ROBLOX SPIN A SOCCER CARD CODES

AlphaBolt

I SPENT 540 EXCLUSIVE WISH TICKETS FOR THE RAREST CARD in ROBLOX SPIN A SOCCER CARD !

Namyee

NEW CODE + My Luckiest Pack Opening Yet! | Spin a Soccer Card

Ops Gamer

I Got MESSI in Roblox Spin a Soccer Card

SSundee

Write a Review

Sign up to write a review

No reviews yet — be the first!

Sign up to add this game to your favorites
A gaming community exists for Spin a Soccer Card0 membersJoin now!

About Spin a Soccer Card

Spin a Soccer Card is a simulation experience on Roblox, made by Pixellar Studios | RSC. Since launching in 2025, it has drawn 260.6M visits and 173.4K favorites on Roblox. BloxHub tracks Spin a Soccer Card independently of Roblox's own listing, refreshing its player count and rankings throughout the day.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Spin a Soccer Card right now?

As of August 1, 2026, Spin a Soccer Card has 6.8K concurrent players on Roblox, according to BloxHub's live tracking.

Is Spin a Soccer Card down or not working?

As of August 1, 2026, Spin a Soccer Card shows 6.8K concurrent players on Roblox, meaning the experience is currently online and reachable. BloxHub refreshes this count regularly — reload this page for the latest number.

Who developed Spin a Soccer Card?

Spin a Soccer Card was created by Pixellar Studios | RSC.

What genre is Spin a Soccer Card?

Spin a Soccer Card is categorized as Simulation on Roblox.

More Simulation games